koeln_innen0001

Starterliste Kurzform Mannheim 30ter März 2014

 

Datum Ort Rennen Pferd Jockey Trainer Besitzer
30.03.2014 Mannheim 1 Preis der Teambank AG – e@syCredit (F) – 1900m
Ciocco Sam Silke Brueggemann Christian Freiherr von der Recke Stall Blankenese
Kaskador Alexandra Vilmar Horst Rudolph Oliver Karl Rudolph
Inspiration Timo Degel Matthias Schwinn Matthias Schwinn
Bella Sue Meik Grossmann Erika Keller Miriam Keller
Abbadia Piotr Krowicki Marion Rotering Ingeborg Henstorf
Aktimilly Pascal Jonathan Werning Cornelia Schmock Cornelia Schmock
Chawanga Alexander Weis Sarah Weis Ursula Birk und andere
La Bayadere Laura Jana Gabriel Uwe Schwinn Thomas Schaefer
2 Preis der VR Bank Rhein-Neckar Union Balance Invest Ausgleich IV (F) – 1400m
Action Lion Mark Gier Helmut Richard Wedig Helmut Richard Wedig
Pantella Selina Ehl Rudi Storp Ulrich Scherello
De la Vista Darren Moffatt Matthias Schwinn Hedwig Schwinn
Charlize Pascal Jonathan Werning Reiner Werning Maria Werning
Dark Fellow Dennis Schiergen Joerdis-Ina Meinecke Stall Moorbock
Choice Words Maxim Pecheur Bruce Hellier Sandra Schmidt
Feelin Irie Laura Jana Gabriel Guido Speiser Guido Speiser
Islington Piotr Krowicki Stefanie Britz Stefanie Britz
No Limit Alexandra Vilmar Horst Rudolph Oliver Karl Rudolph
Sajja Michael Cadeddu Helmut Richard Wedig Helmut Richard Wedig
3 Preis der Raiffeisen und Volksbanken Versicherung (E) – 2500m
Tinley Lodge Dennis Schiergen Christian Freiherr von der Recke Ulrike und Heiner Alck
Santa Luciana Meik Grossmann Silivia Kaltner Silivia Kaltner
Fullmoon Maxim Pecheur Manfred Weber Stall Lucky Seven
Island Woman Piotr Krowicki Elisabeth Storp Elisabeth Storp
Scouting Michael Cadeddu Jens Hirschberger Gestuet Karlshof
Summer Breeze Alexandra Vilmar Horst Rudolph Horst Rudolph
4 Preis der VR Bank Rhein-Neckar und Geschäftspartner AA 59 Ausgleich III (D) – 1900m
Fuscano Laura Jana Gabriel Uwe Schwinn Theo Friderich
König Hall Dennis Schiergen Christian Freiherr von der Recke Galopp Club Deutschland e.V.
Brunello Maxim Pecheur Sascha Smrczek Christoph Michael Holschbach
Artilliro Michael Cadeddu Wilfried Kujath Renate Altenburger und andere
Nataka Arrogance Piotr Krowicki Petra Blumenauer Petra Blumenauer
Skyline Darren Moffatt Matthias Schwinn Sabrina Schwinn
Gold Prize Alexandra Vilmar Horst Rudolph Christa Rudolph
5 Preis der Bausparkasse Schwäbisch Hall Ausgleich IV (F) – 2500m
Besito Alexandra Vilmar Horst Rudolph Horst Rudolph
Bobby Dazzler Michelle Blumenauer Karl-Heinz Neureuther Karl-Heinz Neureuther
Cool Arrogance Michael Cadeddu Marco Klein Marco Klein
Andre Ampere Laura Jana Gabriel Uwe Schwinn Tanja Petra Bastian
Ribana Alexander Weis Claus Thomas Claus Thomas
Ravaisch Dennis Schiergen Christian Freiherr von der Recke Hertha Freifrau von Hodenberg
Rihanna Larissa Biess Alfred Renz Alfred Renz
Sotero Fabian Xaver Weissmeier Horst Rudolph Horst Rudolph
Ahammera Pascal Jonathan Werning Horst Rudolph Christa Rudolph
Godot Darren Moffatt Otto Werner Seiler Stall Steintor
Antaro Piotr Krowicki Michael Alles Michael Alles
Nabakuk Maxim Pecheur Stefan Birner Stefan Birner
6 Richard Grimminger-Preis Jagdrennen – 3200m
Alanco Fabian Xaver Weissmeier Otto Werner Seiler Stall Steintor
Coyaique Marian Falk Weissmeier Thierry de Vlaminck (B) Thierry de Vlaminck (B)
Mariquita Cevin Chan Pavel Vovcenko Stall Moorbock
Sekundant Jean-Gilles Gueracague Petra Gehm Peter Gehm
Colpacino Diego Declercq Jessica Lehmann Jessica und Rudi Lehmann
Secret Edge Paul Andrew Johnson Christian Freiherr von der Recke Gabriele Gaul
Siberian Night Sonja Daroszewski Kamila Harms Kamila Harms
Supervisor Julian Marinov Cornelia Schmock Cornelia Schmock
7 Preis der Karlsruher Lebensversicherung AG (F) – 1400m
Beacon Hill Mark Gier Christian Peterschmitt Christian Peterschmitt
Namecheck Fabian Xaver Weissmeier Regine Weissmeier Nadine Weißmeier
Saibaba Alexandra Vilmar Marco Klein Marco Klein
Wonderfull Empire Meik Grossmann Mario Peter Mario Peter
Becquarey Darren Moffatt Annick Gratz Annick und Nadine Gratz
Ibolo Berit Weber Manfred Weber Hermann Schroeer-Dreesmann
Cashmere Cat Dennis Schiergen Christian Freiherr von der Recke Stall Karlshorst
Vanessa’s Sue Maxim Pecheur Bruce Hellier Emil Albrecht